Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Ripon's Virtual RUN - Half, 10K & 5K
Ripon, CA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K Run/Walk
10K Run
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
604
Abbigael Williams
00:45:17
6:54/mile
16
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
473
Izaiah Cervantes
00:39:44
6:03/mile
15
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
525
Rebecca Isensee
00:51:59
7:53/mile
42
F
5
10K Male Masters
1st
571
Fidel Perez
00:50:41
7:43/mile
50
M
14
10K Male 9 & Under
1st
462
Easton Beneux
01:07:06
10:11/mile
8
M
72
10K Male 10-13
1st
522
Valente Hernandez
00:55:00
8:07/mile
13
M
27
2nd
463
Jacob Beneux
00:57:47
8:46/mile
13
M
35
3rd
478
Angel Collazo
01:02:00
9:24/mile
12
M
55
10K Female 14-18
1st
470
Emily By
00:48:01
7:19/mile
16
F
4
2nd
627
Ella Polhemus
00:53:50
8:12/mile
14
F
7
3rd
520
Sahara Hernandez
00:58:53
8:42/mile
16
F
17
10K Male 14-18
1st
1532
Zeth Brito
00:46:18
7:03/mile
16
M
4
2nd
1575
Bernardo Purruganan
00:46:20
7:03/mile
16
M
5
3rd
1527
Mark Aguilar S
00:47:04
7:10/mile
16
M
6
10K Female 19-29
1st
515
Vanessa Guthrie
00:53:20
8:07/mile
26
F
6
2nd
511
Jessica Gormley
01:04:59
9:54/mile
24
F
37
3rd
540
Lisa Lopez
01:08:42
10:27/mile
27
F
51
10K Male 19-29
1st
547
Cesar Martinez
00:44:05
6:42/mile
25
M
2
10K Female 30-39
1st
479
Shayla Collie
00:45:50
6:59/mile
30
F
2
2nd
639
Crystal Craig
00:47:20
7:12/mile
39
F
3
3rd
599
Mercedes Villalobos
00:55:52
8:30/mile
39
F
9
10K Male 30-39
1st
637
Aaron Anderson
00:44:36
6:48/mile
37
M
3
2nd
523
Victor Hernandez
00:55:54
8:30/mile
31
M
28
3rd
564
Davis Openda
00:56:18
8:33/mile
38
M
29
10K Female 40-49
1st
613
Han Le
00:55:13
8:24/mile
41
F
8
2nd
543
Joanna Machado Perez
00:56:03
8:32/mile
47
F
10
3rd
622
Kristi Payne
00:58:23
8:53/mile
45
F
15
10K Male 40-49
1st
617
Ronald Brown
00:53:06
8:04/mile
47
M
21
2nd
544
Alick Maharaj
00:53:46
8:11/mile
41
M
23
3rd
638
John Seymour
00:58:50
8:55/mile
46
M
44
10K Female 50-59
1st
535
Debbie Kleinfelder
00:57:11
8:42/mile
54
F
12
2nd
626
Angel Loncaric-Polhemus
01:00:51
9:16/mile
56
F
22
3rd
486
Samantha Cresswell
01:05:10
9:54/mile
50
F
38
10K Male 50-59
1st
1562
Peter Lewis
00:51:00
7:45/mile
50
M
19
2nd
580
Martin Regalado
00:54:07
8:12/mile
53
M
24
3rd
489
Richard Cruz
00:58:06
8:49/mile
50
M
37
10K Female 60-69
1st
459
Gloria Bartesl
01:19:32
12:06/mile
68
F
77
2nd
548
Cindie Masui
01:21:31
12:25/mile
62
F
81
3rd
517
Nancy Hayward
01:27:58
13:22/mile
63
F
90
10K Male 60-69
1st
516
William Hamilton
00:58:31
8:53/mile
61
M
42
2nd
584
Antonio Rosales
01:05:00
9:52/mile
60
M
68
3rd
602
Bruce Ware
01:15:08
11:26/mile
67
M
90
10K Female 70-79
1st
636
Bette Axiak
01:37:07
14:45/mile
73
F
97
2nd
598
Verlee Gale
02:02:32
18:38/mile
77
F
113
10K Male 70-79
1st
451
Alberto Arias
01:02:38
9:31/mile
74
M
58